Ferien 2019/20

Ferienvonbis
Herbstferien14.10.201925.10.2019
Weihnachtsferien21.12.201903.01.2020
Winterferien10.02.202022.02.2020
Osterferien10.04.202018.04.2020
Himmelfahrt/Pfingsten22.05.2020
Sommerferien20.07.202028.08.2020